Transition Networks

Media Conversion technologies to convert optical to electrical, Network Interface Devices (NID), Network Interface Cards(NIC),small port count Layer 2 switches, TDMoIP, CESoIP

Visit Site

Showing 1–16 of 21 results

ION C3110-1029-A2

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX 1550nm TX/1310nm RX SM SC

Qty

ION C3110-1029-A1

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX 1310nm TX/1550nm RX SM SC

Qty

ION C3110-1040

1000BaseT to 1000BaseX SFP Slot (empty)

Qty

ION C3110-1014

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX 1310nm SM SC

Qty

ION C3110-1024

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX 1310nm extended MM SC

Qty

ION C3110-1039

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX MM LC via SFP

Qty

ION C3110-1013

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX 850nm MM SC

Qty

ION C3220-1040

10/100/1000-T to 100/1000-X SFP Slot (empty)

Qty

ION C3220-1014

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SM SC

Qty

ION C3220-1013

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX 850nm MM SC

Qty

M/GE-T-SFP-01

1000Base-T to
SFP slot (empty)

Qty

M/GE-T-LX-01

1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SM LC

Qty

M/GE-T-SX-01

1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX MM SC

Qty

M/GE-PSW-SFP-01

10/100/1000Base-T to 100/1000Base-X SFP Slot (empty)

Qty

M/GE-PSW-LX-01

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-LX SM SC

Qty

M/GE-PSW-SX-01

10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-SX MM SC

Qty